Difference between revisions of "NectarDrops-star-table"
From Vanimedia
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Arabic'''||01||0004|| | | '''Arabic'''||01||0004|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bengali'''||14|| | + | | '''Bengali'''||14||0405||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bulgarian'''||02||0005||align="left"|[[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | | '''Bulgarian'''||02||0005||align="left"|[[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''Czech'''||01||0032||align="left"|[[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | | '''Czech'''||01||0032||align="left"|[[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Dutch'''||05|| | + | | '''Dutch'''||05||0582||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-100.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''English'''||06||1089||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-11.png|60px|link=]] | | '''English'''||06||1089||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-11.png|60px|link=]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| '''Georgian'''||1||0054||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|50px|link=]] | | '''Georgian'''||1||0054||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|50px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''German'''||13|| | + | | '''German'''||13||0944||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-100.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-11.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Gujarati'''||06|| | + | | '''Gujarati'''||06||0978||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-100.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Greek'''||01||0180||align="left"|[[File:Star-100.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | | '''Greek'''||01||0180||align="left"|[[File:Star-100.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| '''Hebrew'''||01||0031||align="left"|[[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]] | | '''Hebrew'''||01||0031||align="left"|[[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Hindi'''||31|| | + | | '''Hindi'''||31||0944||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-100.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-11.png|60px|link=]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hungarian'''||03||0488||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-11.png|60px|link=]] | | '''Hungarian'''||03||0488||align="left"|[[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-200.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-11.png|60px|link=]] | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| '''Oriya'''||01||0008||align="left"|[[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | | '''Oriya'''||01||0008||align="left"|[[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Polish'''||03|| | + | | '''Polish'''||03||0130||align="left"|[[File:Star-100.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Portuguese'''||05||0183||align="left"|[[File:Star-100.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | | '''Portuguese'''||05||0183||align="left"|[[File:Star-100.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-50.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-25.png|60px|link=]][[File:Star-5.png|60px|link=]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:10, 16 September 2020
37 Participating Languages - Nectar Drops
| Language | Number of Translators |
Number of Translations |
Vanistars |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arabic | 01 | 0004 | |
| Bengali | 14 | 0405 | |
| Bulgarian | 02 | 0005 | |
| Croatian | 03 | 0052 | |
| Czech | 01 | 0032 | |
| Dutch | 05 | 0582 | |
| English | 06 | 1089 | |
| Finnish | 01 | 0001 | |
| French | 06 | 0066 | |
| Georgian | 1 | 0054 | |
| German | 13 | 0944 | |
| Gujarati | 06 | 0978 | |
| Greek | 01 | 0180 | |
| Hebrew | 01 | 0031 | |
| Hindi | 31 | 0944 | |
| Hungarian | 03 | 0488 | |
| Indonesian | 01 | 0035 | |
| Italian | 05 | 0515 | |
| Javanese | 01 | 0035 | |
| Kannada | 02 | 0111 | |
| Korean | 01 | 0020 | |
| Latvian | 01 | 0001 | |
| Lithuanian | 01 | 0015 | |
| Malay | 01 | 0035 | |
| Malayalam | 02 | 0053 | |
| Oriya | 01 | 0008 | |
| Polish | 03 | 0130 | |
| Portuguese | 05 | 0183 | |
| Punjabi | 01 | 0007 | |
| Russian | 07 | 0534 | |
| Serbian | 01 | 0042 | |
| Slovak | 02 | 0079 | |
| Slovenian | 01 | 0108 | |
| Spanish | 17 | 1034 | |
| Tamil | 01 | 0051 | |
| Telugu | 03 | 0010 | |
| Turkish | 01 | 0001 |